Výsledková listina - LiveTiming
Brněnský půlmaraton 2013
(Brno - 20.4.2013)
10 kM   21 Km   
Všechny kategorie
Kat MAKat MBKat MCKat MDKat MJKat ZAKat ZB
Kat ZCKat ZDKat ZJ
10 kM Next 30
 Poř  SČ  Jméno  RN  Kat  Nár  Klub  Čas  Ztráta      Velodrom  Cíl 
 1  5291  Kroupa Tomáš  87  MA  CZE  EKOL ELITE TT TEAM  00:36:09  00:00:00.   00:22:07  00:36:08 
  00:14:01 
 2  5215  Ryška Vít  75  MA  CZE  Horokolo Jundrov  00:36:27  -00:00:18   00:22:17  00:36:27 
  00:14:09 
 3  5272  Čabala Vojtěch  93  MA  CZE  TJ Znojmo  00:36:34  -00:00:25   00:22:07  00:36:33 
  00:14:27 
 4  5114  Suk Ladislav  83  MA  CZE  VSK Univerzita Brno  00:37:04  -00:00:55   00:22:27  00:37:03 
  00:14:36 
 5  5117  Grün Vojtěch  92  MA  CZE  VSK Univerzita Brno  00:38:05  -00:01:56   00:22:55  00:38:04 
  00:15:09 
 6  5075  Kozlík Lukáš  89  MA  CZE  Praha  00:38:34  -00:02:25   00:23:48  00:38:33 
  00:14:46 
 7  5294  Kazda Ladislav  75  MA  CZE  ---  00:39:37  -00:03:28   00:24:27  00:39:36 
  00:15:09 
 8  5271  Vala Robert  77  MA  CZE  TJ Znojmo  00:39:47  -00:03:38   00:24:09  00:39:46 
  00:15:37 
 9  5052  Zedníček Michal  87  MA  CZE  Brno  00:40:19  -00:04:10   00:24:55  00:40:18 
  00:15:23 
 10  5014  Vemola Jiří  77  MA  CZE  Bukovice  00:40:36  -00:04:27   00:24:56  00:40:36 
  00:15:40 
 11  5023  Skyba Martin  62  MC  CZE  Fit-online  00:41:53  -00:05:44   00:25:22  00:41:52 
  00:16:30 
 12  5186  Smolík Jan  91  MA  CZE  Hrušovany u Brna  00:42:18  -00:06:09   00:26:00  00:42:17 
  00:16:17 
 13  5247  Kolínek František  56  MC  CZE  AK Perná  00:42:20  -00:06:11   00:25:51  00:42:19 
  00:16:28 
 14  5069  Buchta Pavel  64  MB  CZE  Nové Město na Moravě  00:42:40  -00:06:31   00:25:37  00:42:39 
  00:17:02 
 15  5028  Svoboda Marek  77  MA  CZE  moravanští běžci  00:44:42  -00:08:33   00:28:02  00:44:41 
  00:16:39 
 16  5216  Hrabal Marek  95  MJ  CZE  Rousínov  00:44:59  -00:08:50   00:28:05  00:44:58 
  00:16:53 
 17  5132  Přerost Pavel  73  MB  CZE  Brno  00:45:01  -00:08:52   00:27:17  00:45:00 
  00:17:43 
 18  5212  Talafa Radomír  88  MA  CZE  Fit4all  00:45:14  -00:09:05   00:27:59  00:45:13 
  00:17:14 
 19  5118  Špiřík Milan  85  MA  CZE  TJ Sokol Deblín  00:45:28  -00:09:19   00:28:17  00:45:27 
  00:17:10 
 20  5324  Švejda Jan  96  MA  CZE  ---  00:45:32  -00:09:23   00:27:33  00:45:31 
  00:17:58 
 21  5213  Škodová Petra  83  ZA  CZE  OK Loko Pardubice  00:45:33  -00:09:24   00:27:45  00:45:32 
  00:17:47 
 22  5348  Hála Jakub  89  MA  CZE  ---  00:45:49  -00:09:40   00:28:34  00:45:48 
  00:17:14 
 23  5342  Kalafus Lukáš  88  MA  CZE  :-(  00:45:51  -00:09:42   00:28:04  00:45:50 
  00:17:46 
 24  5116  Dobiáš Jakub  87  MA  CZE  The Rainbow runners  00:46:07  -00:09:58   00:28:48  00:46:06 
  00:17:18 
 25  5085  Šťastný Petr  82  MA  CZE  HAPPYTEAM  00:46:31  -00:10:22   00:28:31  00:46:30 
  00:17:59 
 26  5123  Kunitzký Erik  94  MA  CZE  Tetčice  00:46:43  -00:10:34   00:28:50  00:46:42 
  00:17:52 
 27  5166  Šušlík Marek  91  MA  CZE  Konyčany  00:46:43  -00:10:34   00:28:12  00:46:42 
  00:18:30 
 28  5346  Císař Lukáš  88  MA  CZE  ---  00:46:56  -00:10:47   00:30:06  00:46:55 
  00:16:50 
 29  5206  Hrstka Martin  89  MA  CZE  Brno  00:46:57  -00:10:48   00:28:32  00:46:56 
  00:18:24 
 30  5263  Izák Richard  95  MJ  CZE  Brno  00:47:03  -00:10:54   00:29:06  00:47:02 
  00:17:56 
Next 30
0.0155