Výsledková listina - LiveTiming
Orlický maraton
(Deštné v Orlických horách - 3.2.2013)
38 Km klasicky Muži   38 Km klasicky Ženy   25 Km klasicky Muži   25 Km klasicky Ženy   
Všechny kategorie
Kat M40Kat M50Kat M60Kat M61
38 Km klasicky Muži - Kategorie: M40 Next 30
 Poř  SČ  Jméno  RN  Kat  Nár  Klub  Čas  Ztráta 
 1  438  Mikuš Martin  82  M40  CZE  Atomic Nordic team  02:02:23.1  00:00:00.0 
 2  536  Sedláček Václav  86  M40  CZE  ATLAS Czech Republic  02:02:58.9  -00:00:35.8 
 3  602  Janeček Pavel  90  M40  CZE  Krkonoše Vrchlabí  02:03:46.7  -00:01:23.6 
 4  302  Francke Michal  86  M40  CZE  Atomic Nordic Team  02:04:07.0  -00:01:43.9 
 5  332  Janošec Miroslav  87  M40  CZE  ROSSIGNOL RACING TEAM  02:05:07.0  -00:02:43.9 
 6  343  Fišnar Jiří  76  M40  CZE  SKI Šumperk  02:12:35.5  -00:10:12.4 
 7  321  Landa František  74  M40  CZE  Silvini Skitrab Team  02:12:45.7  -00:10:22.6 
 8  569  Sajdl Martin  81  M40  CZE  Zizkovsky tygri  02:14:29.7  -00:12:06.6 
 9  316  Beran Jan  83  M40  CZE  Spartak Police n/M  02:15:23.1  -00:13:00.0 
 10  322  Nesvadba Petr  86  M40  CZE  ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou  02:16:20.6  -00:13:57.5 
 11  323  Mládek Jakub  76  M40  CZE  Kateřinky Liberec  02:17:15.1  -00:14:52.0 
 12  308  Valenta Tomáš  76  M40  CZE  Pardubice  02:17:19.4  -00:14:56.3 
 13  340  Křoustek Martin  78  M40  CZE  Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou  02:19:56.8  -00:17:33.7 
 14  357  Cejpek Jan  86  M40  CZE  Jihlaa  02:20:40.3  -00:18:17.2 
 15  324  Hornych Václav  78  M40  CZE  Sportchallenge timing  02:21:34.8  -00:19:11.7 
 16  364  Srovnal Otakar  75  M40  CZE  Lokomotiva Zábřeh  02:22:27.5  -00:20:04.4 
 17  388  Macaj Jan  80  M40  CZE  Silvini Ski Trab Team  02:23:31.2  -00:21:08.1 
 18  589  Polášek Jan Ferdinand  88  M40  CZE  VŠSK MFF UK  02:26:37.1  -00:24:14.0 
 19  400  Procházka Pavel  90  M40  CZE  Loko Beroun  02:27:09.8  -00:24:46.7 
 20  429  Kalina Zdeněk  84  M40  CZE  VSK Humanita Praha  02:28:27.5  -00:26:04.4 
 21  328  Zárybnický Aleš  74  M40  CZE  SILVINI SKI TRAB team  02:28:41.5  -00:26:18.4 
 22  588  Fišer Jiří  85  M40  CZE  VŠSK MFF UK  02:28:57.2  -00:26:34.1 
 23  431  Hejl Dušan  84  M40  CZE  LO Police  02:29:09.3  -00:26:46.2 
 24  373  Medlík Jan  82  M40  CZE  LKT 80 Šumperk  02:30:36.5  -00:28:13.4 
 25  391  Teplý Ondřej  78  M40  CZE  Hisport Team  02:30:40.0  -00:28:16.9 
 26  356  Pohl Jan  76  M40  CZE  SPARTAK Police  02:31:46.6  -00:29:23.5 
 27  422  Harašta Tomáš  83  M40  CZE  KLUB EXTRÉMNÍCH BĚŽKAŘŮ  02:32:28.6  -00:30:05.5 
 28  330  Vošický Pavel  75  M40  CZE  SK Dama Sport Šumperk  02:32:31.5  -00:30:08.4 
 29  454  Janošec Michal  89  M40  CZE  Nové Město na Moravě  02:32:37.4  -00:30:14.3 
 30  310  Melišík Jan  74  M40  CZE  Redpoint Team  02:32:38.5  -00:30:15.4 
Next 30
0.0050