Výsledková listina - LiveTiming
VOLKSWAGEN OLOMOUCKÝ 1/2MARATON
(Olomouc - 26.6.2010)
21 Km - Muži   21 Km - Ženy   10 Km - Muži   10 Km - Ženy   
Všechny kategorie
Kat AMAKat M40Kat M45Kat M50Kat M55Kat M60Kat M65
21 Km - Muži - Kategorie: M50 Next 30
 Poř  SČ  Jméno  RN  Kat  Nár  Klub  Čas  Ztráta      5Km  10Km  15Km  Cíl 
 1  289  Siegel Josef  58  M50  CZE  AC Choceň  1:20:31.5  0:00:00.0   0:17:35.2  0:36:48.7  0:56:30.4  1:20:31.5 
  0:19:13.5  0:19:41.7  0:24:01.1 
 2  808  Filip Václav  60  M50  CZE  KVS Náměšť na Hané  1:21:00.4  -0:00:28.9   0:17:49.7  0:37:00.6  0:56:30.1  1:21:00.4 
  0:19:10.9  0:19:29.5  0:24:30.3 
 3  1242  Martynek Vladislav  59  M50  CZE  ---  1:25:06.0  -0:04:34.5   0:20:08.1  0:39:47.1  0:59:03.0  1:25:06.0 
  0:19:39.0  0:19:15.9  0:26:03.0 
 4  828  Kubiatko Milan  57  M50  SVK  KKM-Čadca  1:25:50.4  -0:05:18.9   0:20:19.1  0:40:32.5  1:01:00.5  1:25:50.4 
  0:20:13.4  0:20:28.0  0:24:49.9 
 5  1106  Vrága Zdeněk  58  M50  CZE  ---  1:26:19.3  -0:05:47.8   0:20:11.6  0:40:42.5  1:00:40.9  1:26:19.3 
  0:20:30.9  0:19:58.4  0:25:38.4 
 6  97  Knápek Lubomír  59  M50  CZE  LK Šumperk  1:28:47.0  -0:08:15.5   0:19:30.3  0:40:22.1  1:01:42.9  1:28:47.0 
  0:20:51.8  0:21:20.8  0:27:04.1 
 7  263  Šurik Tomaš  60  M50  SVK  KKM Čadca  1:34:59.8  -0:14:28.3   0:21:46.7  0:44:05.6  1:06:56.2  1:34:59.8 
  0:22:18.9  0:22:50.6  0:28:03.6 
 8  213  Zahradník Jan  56  M50  CZE  TJ Slavoj Čáslav  1:37:22.5  -0:16:51.0   0:21:22.7  0:43:34.3  1:06:46.3  1:37:22.5 
  0:22:11.6  0:23:12.0  0:30:36.2 
 9  227  Carretta Maurizio  60  M50  ITA  GRAN MORAVIA  1:38:11.8  -0:17:40.3   0:21:48.9  0:44:51.6  1:08:22.0  1:38:11.8 
  0:23:02.7  0:23:30.4  0:29:49.8 
 10  860  Bucha Jan  56  M50  SVK  KKM Čadca  1:39:03.3  -0:18:31.8   0:22:32.3  0:46:17.3  1:09:05.3  1:39:03.3 
  0:23:45.0  0:22:48.0  0:29:58.0 
 11  183  Kratochvíl Miroslav  59  M50  CZE  www.behej.com  1:39:16.2  -0:18:44.7   0:21:38.7  0:44:30.5  1:08:37.9  1:39:16.2 
  0:22:51.8  0:24:07.4  0:30:38.3 
 12  296  Šperka Oldřich  56  M50  CZE  Jedovnice  1:40:14.4  -0:19:42.9   0:22:12.7  0:45:33.8  1:09:20.0  1:40:14.4 
  0:23:21.1  0:23:46.2  0:30:54.4 
 13  157  Gajdošík Miroslav  60  M50  SVK  ---  1:40:29.3  -0:19:57.8   0:22:15.2  0:45:59.0  1:10:09.9  1:40:29.3 
  0:23:43.8  0:24:10.9  0:30:19.4 
 14  1355  Lechner Jan  58  M50  CZE  VS Uhřice  1:40:49.5  -0:20:18.0   0:22:54.2  0:47:06.6  1:10:58.9  1:40:49.5 
  0:24:12.4  0:23:52.3  0:29:50.6 
 15  154  Kunc Josef  60  M50  CZE  LRS Vyškov  1:42:07.3  -0:21:35.8   0:21:54.3  0:47:22.3  1:12:38.3  1:42:07.3 
  0:25:28.0  0:25:16.0  0:29:29.0 
 16  250  Krejčí Ivo  57  M50  CZE  3atlon Team Uničov  1:42:51.1  -0:22:19.6   0:24:07.8  0:49:17.0  1:13:59.2  1:42:51.1 
  0:25:09.2  0:24:42.2  0:28:51.9 
 17  171  Schneider Rudolf  56  M50  CZE  CK Frenštát  1:42:54.3  -0:22:22.8   0:21:37.2  0:45:27.2  1:10:31.9  1:42:54.3 
  0:23:50.0  0:25:04.7  0:32:22.4 
 18  240  Prokop Jiří  56  M50  CZE  CGS-Tyres-Zlín  1:43:46.9  -0:23:15.4   0:22:46.9  0:46:52.9  1:11:58.2  1:43:46.9 
  0:24:06.0  0:25:05.3  0:31:48.7 
 19  1352  Šádek Jiří  59  M50  CZE  ---  1:44:43.8  -0:24:12.3   0:24:40.7  0:49:21.1  1:14:10.3  1:44:43.8 
  0:24:40.4  0:24:49.2  0:30:33.5 
 20  703  Albrecht Václav  59  M50  CZE  SKČNB Hradec Králové  1:44:48.7  -0:24:17.2   0:23:50.3  0:48:26.6  1:13:39.5  1:44:48.7 
  0:24:36.3  0:25:12.9  0:31:09.2 
 21  212  Barbořák Bohuš  59  M50  CZE  TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc  1:45:33.8  -0:25:02.3   0:22:32.8  0:46:18.5  1:11:11.5  1:45:33.8 
  0:23:45.7  0:24:53.0  0:34:22.3 
 22  203  Tecl Jan  58  M50  CZE  ---  1:46:05.4  -0:25:33.9   0:21:38.7  0:45:40.5  1:11:36.2  1:46:05.4 
  0:24:01.8  0:25:55.7  0:34:29.2 
 23  168  Legnavský Leo  59  M50  CZE  MP Praha  1:46:09.1  -0:25:37.6   0:25:05.6  0:50:17.4  1:15:55.6  1:46:09.1 
  0:25:11.8  0:25:38.2  0:30:13.5 
 24  679  Baťa Jiří  60  M50  CZE  ---  1:46:24.3  -0:25:52.8   0:24:47.6  0:49:58.4  1:15:06.9  1:46:24.3 
  0:25:10.8  0:25:08.5  0:31:17.4 
 25  1351  Strašák Karel  57  M50  CZE  ---  1:46:46.2  -0:26:14.7   0:25:05.9  0:49:19.0  1:14:38.3  1:46:46.2 
  0:24:13.1  0:25:19.3  0:32:07.9 
 26  145  Smolicha Josef  56  M50  CZE  ---  1:47:19.5  -0:26:48.0   0:23:15.3  0:48:13.5  1:14:24.3  1:47:19.5 
  0:24:58.2  0:26:10.8  0:32:55.2 
 27  1220  Kyjanka Dušan  57  M50  CZE  TTC Olomouc  1:47:40.5  -0:27:09.0   0:24:16.4  0:49:52.5  1:20:18.5  1:47:40.5 
  0:25:36.1  0:30:26.0  0:27:22.0 
 28  733  Hýbl Lubomír  58  M50  CZE  SBKWiKy Kyjov  1:47:51.9  -0:27:20.4   0:24:26.6  0:49:37.4  1:15:17.3  1:47:51.9 
  0:25:10.8  0:25:39.9  0:32:34.6 
 29  149  Čech Zdeněk  58  M50  CZE  MK Seitl Ostrava  1:48:42.1  -0:28:10.6   0:24:04.4  0:48:55.4  1:14:47.8  1:48:42.1 
  0:24:51.0  0:25:52.4  0:33:54.3 
 30  61  Gogolín Petr  57  M50  CZE  ---  1:50:05.4  -0:29:33.9   0:23:35.7  0:49:06.6  1:15:53.9  1:50:05.4 
  0:25:30.9  0:26:47.3  0:34:11.5 
Next 30
2.9094