Výsledková listina - LiveTiming
VOLKSWAGEN OLOMOUCKÝ 1/2MARATON
(Olomouc - 26.6.2010)
21 Km - Muži   21 Km - Ženy   10 Km - Muži   10 Km - Ženy   
Všechny kategorie
Kat AMAKat M40Kat M45Kat M50Kat M55Kat M60Kat M65
21 Km - Muži - Kategorie: M45 Next 30
 Poř  SČ  Jméno  RN  Kat  Nár  Klub  Čas  Ztráta      5Km  10Km  15Km  Cíl 
 1  172  Petráš Rostislav  65  M45  CZE  Novojický Kotuč  1:21:39.6  0:00:00.0   0:18:59.9  0:38:15.6  0:57:39.5  1:21:39.6 
  0:19:15.7  0:19:23.9  0:24:00.1 
 2  167  Flaks Jan  62  M45  CZE  AC Nýřany  1:27:13.9  -0:05:34.3   0:19:02.4  0:38:16.1  1:01:27.1  1:27:13.9 
  0:19:13.7  0:23:11.0  0:25:46.8 
 3  217  Pavel Jurčík  65  M45  CZE  Čufa team  1:27:56.8  -0:06:17.2   0:19:13.9  0:39:53.7  1:00:47.1  1:27:56.8 
  0:20:39.8  0:20:53.4  0:27:09.7 
 4  1076  Boubín Jan  63  M45  CZE  BK Slavkov  1:29:04.4  -0:07:24.8   0:21:03.2  0:41:06.4  1:03:00.4  1:29:04.4 
  0:20:03.2  0:21:54.0  0:26:04.0 
 5  185  Vrobel Miroslav  61  M45  CZE  Mk Kopřivnice  1:29:26.8  -0:07:47.2   0:19:25.8  0:40:04.5  1:01:30.9  1:29:26.8 
  0:20:38.7  0:21:26.4  0:27:55.9 
 6  187  Selucký Jiří  65  M45  CZE  ---  1:30:59.3  -0:09:19.7   0:20:49.7  0:42:07.9  1:03:35.1  1:30:59.3 
  0:21:18.2  0:21:27.2  0:27:24.2 
 7  286  Tůma Jiří  63  M45  CZE  Spartak Vlašim  1:31:19.1  -0:09:39.5   0:21:22.6  0:43:32.5  1:06:52.2  1:31:19.1 
  0:22:09.9  0:23:19.7  0:24:26.9 
 8  174  Formánek Petr  65  M45  CZE  Kasia  1:31:37.8  -0:09:58.2   0:21:31.0  0:43:12.6  1:04:58.2  1:31:37.8 
  0:21:41.6  0:21:45.6  0:26:39.6 
 9  285  Valjent Jiří  62  M45  CZE  ---  1:32:33.9  -0:10:54.3   0:20:25.0  0:42:20.0  1:04:20.6  1:32:33.9 
  0:21:55.0  0:22:00.6  0:28:13.3 
 10  169  Chocholouš Vít  64  M45  CZE  Ultrasport Sokolov  1:32:48.3  -0:11:08.7   0:22:11.5  0:44:24.4  1:06:00.1  1:32:48.3 
  0:22:12.9  0:21:35.7  0:26:48.2 
 11  198  Beliov Petr  63  M45  CZE  Albrechtice nad Orlicí  1:33:54.0  -0:12:14.4   0:20:27.5  0:42:10.4  1:05:03.9  1:33:54.0 
  0:21:42.9  0:22:53.5  0:28:50.1 
 12  1337  Zatloukal Marek  65  M45  CZE  Kopečkáři Olomouc  1:34:17.1  -0:12:37.5   0:22:37.6  0:45:37.5  1:08:33.9  1:34:17.1 
  0:22:59.9  0:22:56.4  0:25:43.2 
 13  1338  Bernát Jozef  65  M45  SVK  KST Klokočov  1:34:53.9  -0:13:14.3   0:22:19.8  0:45:07.3  1:07:36.3  1:34:53.9 
  0:22:47.5  0:22:29.0  0:27:17.6 
 14  276  Kočovský Miroslav  61  M45  CZE  SK SLAVIA PRAHA-TRIATLON  1:34:54.6  -0:13:15.0   0:21:06.1  0:43:34.2  1:06:07.5  1:34:54.6 
  0:22:28.1  0:22:33.3  0:28:47.1 
 15  136  Bezucha Jiří  62  M45  CZE  OS SPORT A ZDRAVI OLOMOUC  1:34:58.8  -0:13:19.2   0:20:51.3  0:42:49.8  1:05:36.3  1:34:58.8 
  0:21:58.5  0:22:46.5  0:29:22.5 
 16  1227  Daněk Vlastimil  61  M45  CZE  ---  1:35:19.6  -0:13:40.0   0:22:04.9  0:44:13.4  1:07:02.8  1:35:19.6 
  0:22:08.5  0:22:49.4  0:28:16.8 
 17  224  Miolato Edmondo  64  M45  ITA  GRAN MORAVIA  1:36:28.1  -0:14:48.5   0:20:55.1  0:43:03.9  1:06:07.0  1:36:28.1 
  0:22:08.8  0:23:03.1  0:30:21.1 
 18  81  Kašparec Petr  62  M45  CZE  AC Česká Lípa  1:37:09.0  -0:15:29.4   0:21:41.2  0:43:57.3  1:07:01.9  1:37:09.0 
  0:22:16.1  0:23:04.6  0:30:07.1 
 19  284  Skalický Pavel  63  M45  CZE  Rocktechnik Triatlon  1:37:18.8  -0:15:39.2   0:22:19.7  0:45:08.5  1:08:37.4  1:37:18.8 
  0:22:48.8  0:23:28.9  0:28:41.4 
 20  1364  Moulík Jiří  64  M45  CZE  ---  1:37:21.1  -0:15:41.5   0:22:06.8  0:44:58.2  1:08:20.7  1:37:21.1 
  0:22:51.4  0:23:22.5  0:29:00.4 
 21  1059  Havlík Roman  65  M45  ALB  ---  1:37:48.0  -0:16:08.4   0:23:44.6  0:46:28.1  1:09:30.9  1:37:48.0 
  0:22:43.5  0:23:02.8  0:28:17.1 
 22  196  Rygál Libor  62  M45  CZE  SK Maxtri Liberec  1:37:49.0  -0:16:09.4   0:23:37.9  0:46:46.4  1:10:04.0  1:37:49.0 
  0:23:08.5  0:23:17.6  0:27:45.0 
 23  665  Košťák Zdeněk  64  M45  CZE  ---  1:38:01.2  -0:16:21.6   0:24:39.9  0:47:55.6  1:11:05.4  1:38:01.2 
  0:23:15.7  0:23:09.8  0:26:55.8 
 24  1187  zapletal petr  63  M45  CZE  zlate hory  1:38:27.4  -0:16:47.8   0:21:31.2  0:43:53.0  1:07:13.2  1:38:27.4 
  0:22:21.8  0:23:20.2  0:31:14.2 
 25  190  Mojžíšek Pavel  65  M45  CZE  ---  1:39:32.9  -0:17:53.3   0:24:28.1  0:47:32.8  1:10:39.2  1:39:32.9 
  0:23:04.7  0:23:06.4  0:28:53.7 
 26  798  Sládek Josef  64  M45  CZE  ---  1:40:19.2  -0:18:39.6   0:21:51.5  0:43:57.0  1:08:27.2  1:40:19.2 
  0:22:05.5  0:24:30.2  0:31:52.0 
 27  299  Hýbl Bronislav  61  M45  CZE  Spiridon Rozdrojovice  1:40:23.9  -0:18:44.3   0:21:27.2  0:45:05.7  1:10:02.5  1:40:23.9 
  0:23:38.5  0:24:56.8  0:30:21.4 
 28  95  GATIAL Milan  65  M45  CZE  JTM - GA Šternberk  1:40:56.5  -0:19:16.9   0:21:59.1  0:45:36.0  1:10:01.1  1:40:56.5 
  0:23:36.9  0:24:25.1  0:30:55.4 
 29  647  Chmel Zdenek  62  M45  CZE  RC PIM Praha III  1:41:34.9  -0:19:55.3   0:23:05.5  0:47:14.8  1:11:29.5  1:41:34.9 
  0:24:09.3  0:24:14.7  0:30:05.4 
 30  638  Vopěnka Martin  63  M45  CZE  ---  1:43:46.3  -0:22:06.7   0:24:27.8  0:48:52.5  1:12:58.9  1:43:46.3 
  0:24:24.7  0:24:06.4  0:30:47.4 
Next 30
1.6524