Výsledková listina - LiveTiming
VOLKSWAGEN OLOMOUCKÝ 1/2MARATON
(Olomouc - 26.6.2010)
21 Km - Muži   21 Km - Ženy   10 Km - Muži   10 Km - Ženy   
Všechny kategorie
Kat AMAKat M40Kat M45Kat M50Kat M55Kat M60Kat M65
21 Km - Muži - Kategorie: M40 Next 30
 Poř  SČ  Jméno  RN  Kat  Nár  Klub  Čas  Ztráta      5Km  10Km  15Km  Cíl 
 1  11  Orálek Daniel  70  M40  CZE  AC Mor.Slavia Brno  1:10:28.8  0:00:00.0   0:15:48.5  0:32:29.5  0:49:32.8  1:10:28.8 
  0:16:41.0  0:17:03.3  0:20:56.0 
 2  255  Holub Miroslav  66  M40  CZE  SK Nové Město nad Metují  1:15:34.9  -0:05:06.1   0:17:08.3  0:35:01.1  0:53:09.7  1:15:34.9 
  0:17:52.8  0:18:08.6  0:22:25.2 
 3  308  Rigo Andrea  69  M40  ITA  GRAN MORAVIA  1:17:14.2  -0:06:45.4   0:18:10.4  0:37:02.8  0:55:09.1  1:17:14.2 
  0:18:52.4  0:18:06.3  0:22:05.1 
 4  120  Martinek Jaroslav  69  M40  CZE  AK Olomouc  1:18:01.0  -0:07:32.2   0:17:12.5  0:35:55.4  0:54:57.4  1:18:01.0 
  0:18:42.9  0:19:02.0  0:23:03.6 
 5  303  Malina Libor  70  M40  CZE  MK Kladno  1:19:31.3  -0:09:02.5   0:17:51.2  0:36:51.8  0:55:46.6  1:19:31.3 
  0:19:00.6  0:18:54.8  0:23:44.7 
 6  127  Havlíček Ivo  66  M40  CZE  Lánov- Krkonoše  1:23:38.2  -0:13:09.4   0:18:23.6  0:38:13.0  0:58:31.5  1:23:38.2 
  0:19:49.4  0:20:18.5  0:25:06.7 
 7  191  Ishida Takahiro  70  M40  JPN  ---  1:23:47.2  -0:13:18.4   0:19:28.8  0:39:03.8  0:58:52.6  1:23:47.2 
  0:19:35.0  0:19:48.8  0:24:54.6 
 8  58  Kachyňa Miroslav  69  M40  CZE  ---  1:27:43.3  -0:17:14.5   0:22:31.4  0:43:21.3  1:03:35.5  1:27:43.3 
  0:20:49.9  0:20:14.2  0:24:07.8 
 9  124  Nemšák Miroslav  69  M40  CZE  TJ.Sokol Černovír  1:28:42.1  -0:18:13.3   0:19:41.7  0:39:50.5  1:00:13.8  1:28:42.1 
  0:20:08.8  0:20:23.3  0:28:28.3 
 10  69  ŠVANDA Petr  67  M40  CZE  Slaný  1:30:07.6  -0:19:38.8   0:21:06.7  0:42:35.0  1:03:59.3  1:30:07.6 
  0:21:28.3  0:21:24.3  0:26:08.3 
 11  107  Svoboda Tomáš  68  M40  CZE  ---  1:32:17.8  -0:21:49.0   0:20:56.0  0:42:34.0  1:04:14.3  1:32:17.8 
  0:21:38.0  0:21:40.3  0:28:03.5 
 12  232  Dočkal Radek  66  M40  CZE  Rila Team - Brno  1:32:22.3  -0:21:53.5   0:19:21.8  0:40:08.0  1:01:44.8  1:32:22.3 
  0:20:46.2  0:21:36.8  0:30:37.5 
 13  235  Benda Jaroslav  66  M40  CZE  ---  1:32:37.1  -0:22:08.3   0:21:03.6  0:42:51.8  1:05:13.1  1:32:37.1 
  0:21:48.2  0:22:21.3  0:27:24.0 
 14  225  Fontana Fiorenzo  66  M40  ITA  GRAN MORAVIA  1:32:53.0  -0:22:24.2   0:19:38.6  0:41:01.7  1:03:56.3  1:32:53.0 
  0:21:23.1  0:22:54.6  0:28:56.7 
 15  76  Kaděrka Robert  70  M40  CZE  TTC Olomouc  1:33:27.6  -0:22:58.8   0:21:03.9  0:43:19.6  1:05:47.5  1:33:27.6 
  0:22:15.7  0:22:27.9  0:27:40.1 
 16  791  Hejtmánek Jiří  69  M40  CZE  ---  1:33:50.8  -0:23:22.0   0:20:48.8  0:42:29.3  1:04:50.1  1:33:50.8 
  0:21:40.5  0:22:20.8  0:29:00.7 
 17  108  Krejzl Henrich  66  M40  CZE  BK SAK Ložiska Karviná  1:35:23.6  -0:24:54.8   0:21:02.9  0:43:14.9  1:06:18.0  1:35:23.6 
  0:22:12.0  0:23:03.1  0:29:05.6 
 18  1286  Mlčoch Martin  70  M40  CZE  ---  1:36:12.3  -0:25:43.5   0:23:26.1  0:45:17.6  1:07:34.3  1:36:12.3 
  0:21:51.5  0:22:16.7  0:28:38.0 
 19  93  Jaromír Bronec  67  M40  CZE  TJ LIGA 100 OLOMOUC  1:36:23.5  -0:25:54.7   0:21:45.9  0:44:34.5  1:07:31.2  1:36:23.5 
  0:22:48.6  0:22:56.7  0:28:52.3 
 20  112  Černoch Jiří  67  M40  CZE  TriSK Olomouc  1:36:59.5  -0:26:30.7   0:21:32.9  0:44:11.4  1:07:34.4  1:36:59.5 
  0:22:38.5  0:23:23.0  0:29:25.1 
 21  130  Volke Richard  67  M40  CZE  ---  1:37:13.5  -0:26:44.7   0:21:50.0  0:44:38.3  1:07:47.2  1:37:13.5 
  0:22:48.3  0:23:08.9  0:29:26.3 
 22  1406  FRANK PAVEL  68  M40  CZE  ---  1:37:39.9  -0:27:11.1   0:21:32.7  0:43:56.6  1:07:01.8  1:37:39.9 
  0:22:23.9  0:23:05.2  0:30:38.1 
 23  223  Del Maso Piegianni  67  M40  ITA  GRAN MORAVIA  1:37:51.2  -0:27:22.4   0:21:13.7  0:43:18.4  1:06:19.6  1:37:51.2 
  0:22:04.7  0:23:01.2  0:31:31.6 
 24  57  Sebastien MILLET  70  M40  FRA  AL Running Team  1:37:51.2  -0:27:22.4   0:22:32.0  0:45:37.7  1:08:44.8  1:37:51.2 
  0:23:05.7  0:23:07.1  0:29:06.4 
 25  257  Greaves Michael  69  M40  GBR  ---  1:38:25.5  -0:27:56.7   0:22:11.0  0:45:39.6  1:09:16.1  1:38:25.5 
  0:23:28.6  0:23:36.5  0:29:09.4 
 26  1289  Mařáček Zdeněk  67  M40  CZE  ---  1:38:54.1  -0:28:25.3   0:22:50.7  0:46:32.2  1:10:08.2  1:38:54.1 
  0:23:41.5  0:23:36.0  0:28:45.9 
 27  208  Zafka Ján  66  M40  SVK  ---  1:41:38.1  -0:31:09.3   0:22:06.6  0:45:06.6  1:09:23.0  1:41:38.1 
  0:23:00.0  0:24:16.4  0:32:15.1 
 28  101  Heger Jiří  69  M40  CZE  SMART Team  1:41:47.1  -0:31:18.3   0:22:14.8  0:45:59.8  1:10:22.7  1:41:47.1 
  0:23:45.0  0:24:22.9  0:31:24.4 
 29  231  Kliment Pavel  66  M40  CZE  ---  1:43:17.8  -0:32:49.0   0:21:54.6  0:44:53.1  1:08:40.4  1:43:17.8 
  0:22:58.5  0:23:47.3  0:34:37.4 
 30  287  Mynář Miroslav  68  M40  CZE  TriSK Olomouc  1:43:17.9  -0:32:49.1   0:22:11.9  0:45:37.8  1:10:27.3  1:43:17.9 
  0:23:25.9  0:24:49.5  0:32:50.6 
Next 30
2.1186