Výsledková listina - LiveTiming
VOLKSWAGEN OLOMOUCKÝ 1/2MARATON
(Olomouc - 26.6.2010)
21 Km - Muži   21 Km - Ženy   10 Km - Muži   10 Km - Ženy   
Všechny kategorie
Kat AMAKat M40Kat M45Kat M50Kat M55Kat M60Kat M65
21 Km - Muži - Kategorie: AMA Next 30
 Poř  SČ  Jméno  RN  Kat  Nár  Klub  Čas  Ztráta      5Km  10Km  15Km  Cíl 
 1  1  Maregu Joseph  77  AMA  KEN  ---  1:03:19.6  0:00:00.0   0:13:55.6  0:29:10.1  0:44:34.9  1:03:19.6 
  0:15:14.5  0:15:24.8  0:18:44.7 
 2  3  Ndiso Dennis Musembi  83  AMA  KEN  ---  1:04:23.4  -0:01:03.8   0:13:55.1  0:29:20.6  0:44:34.9  1:04:23.4 
  0:15:25.5  0:15:14.3  0:19:48.5 
 3  7  Olenakeri Benson  82  AMA  KEN  ---  1:04:57.7  -0:01:38.1   0:14:08.5  0:29:40.0  0:45:19.5  1:04:57.7 
  0:15:31.5  0:15:39.5  0:19:38.2 
 4  14  Kutto Joshat  92  AMA  KEN  ---  1:06:23.0  -0:03:03.4   0:14:08.6  0:30:10.8  0:46:11.8  1:06:23.0 
  0:16:02.2  0:16:01.0  0:20:11.2 
 5  6  Mbithi Robert  89  AMA  KEN  ---  1:06:29.0  -0:03:09.4   0:13:55.4  0:29:30.4  0:45:38.7  1:06:29.0 
  0:15:35.0  0:16:08.3  0:20:50.3 
 6  102  Kohut Jan  85  AMA  CZE  ---  1:13:32.4  -0:10:12.8   0:17:08.0  0:34:32.1  0:51:49.3  1:13:32.4 
  0:17:24.1  0:17:17.2  0:21:43.1 
 7  194  Uchytil Milan  74  AMA  CZE  KPA Pardubice  1:16:21.1  -0:13:01.5   0:17:22.0  0:35:27.8  0:53:47.7  1:16:21.1 
  0:18:05.8  0:18:19.9  0:22:33.4 
 8  123  Tejchman Jakub  88  AMA  CZE  PSK Olymp Praha  1:16:41.9  -0:13:22.3   0:17:08.6  0:34:32.7  0:52:53.2  1:16:41.9 
  0:17:24.1  0:18:20.5  0:23:48.7 
 9  288  Ordelt Luděk  72  AMA  CZE  ---  1:17:08.2  -0:13:48.6   0:17:08.6  0:35:07.9  0:53:42.4  1:17:08.2 
  0:17:59.3  0:18:34.5  0:23:25.8 
 10  265  franco andrea  74  AMA  ITA  termoli athletics italy  1:17:38.6  -0:14:19.0   0:17:40.4  0:35:57.5  0:54:43.4  1:17:38.6 
  0:18:17.1  0:18:45.9  0:22:55.2 
 11  92  Procházka Marek  74  AMA  CZE  TJ Šumperk  1:18:13.0  -0:14:53.4   0:18:12.0  0:36:50.0  0:55:17.6  1:18:13.0 
  0:18:38.0  0:18:27.6  0:22:55.4 
 12  140  Škapa Marek  71  AMA  CZE  X-Air Ostrava  1:18:46.9  -0:15:27.3   0:18:27.4  0:36:58.9  0:55:54.9  1:18:46.9 
  0:18:31.5  0:18:56.0  0:22:52.0 
 13  199  Pelíšek David  90  AMA  CZE  AK Olomouc  1:20:22.1  -0:17:02.5   0:17:26.0  0:36:13.6  0:55:44.2  1:20:22.1 
  0:18:47.6  0:19:30.6  0:24:37.9 
 14  236  ZIMÁČEK PETR  77  AMA  CZE  SDH ČELOŽNICE  1:20:37.5  -0:17:17.9   0:18:13.1  0:37:18.2  0:56:35.4  1:20:37.5 
  0:19:05.1  0:19:17.2  0:24:02.1 
 15  201  VAS GABOR  77  AMA  HUN  NONE  1:22:19.2  -0:18:59.6   0:18:36.8  0:37:53.0  0:57:05.6  1:22:19.2 
  0:19:16.2  0:19:12.6  0:25:13.6 
 16  219  Perger Fabio  74  AMA  ITA  GRAN MORAVIA  1:22:34.1  -0:19:14.5   0:18:35.7  0:38:13.2  0:58:02.2  1:22:34.1 
  0:19:37.5  0:19:49.0  0:24:31.9 
 17  129  Karkoška Petr  73  AMA  CZE  BK SAK Ložiska Karviná  1:22:44.4  -0:19:24.8   0:19:08.7  0:38:24.3  0:58:06.1  1:22:44.4 
  0:19:15.6  0:19:41.8  0:24:38.3 
 18  274  Škrdla Jan  82  AMA  CZE  TJ Sokol Velká  1:22:46.2  -0:19:26.6   0:19:20.3  0:39:02.2  0:58:40.4  1:22:46.2 
  0:19:41.9  0:19:38.2  0:24:05.8 
 19  229  Borovec Alexandr  76  AMA  CZE  ---  1:23:07.3  -0:19:47.7   0:19:05.4  0:38:48.7  0:58:42.4  1:23:07.3 
  0:19:43.3  0:19:53.7  0:24:24.9 
 20  258  Hudák Juraj  73  AMA  SVK  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vá  1:23:33.7  -0:20:14.1   0:18:02.3  0:37:07.1  0:57:12.9  1:23:33.7 
  0:19:04.8  0:20:05.8  0:26:20.8 
 21  90  Čejka Bořivoj  80  AMA  CZE  KRB Chrudim  1:23:53.8  -0:20:34.2   0:18:18.7  0:38:06.9  0:58:25.8  1:23:53.8 
  0:19:48.2  0:20:18.9  0:25:28.0 
 22  122  Šesták Radim  71  AMA  CZE  Fortex Ski Moravský Berou  1:23:56.3  -0:20:36.7   0:18:52.5  0:37:45.6  0:57:28.1  1:23:56.3 
  0:18:53.1  0:19:42.5  0:26:28.2 
 23  1031  Trojan Martin  78  AMA  CZE  SK HZS Chrudim  1:24:11.1  -0:20:51.5   0:18:25.7  0:38:41.7  1:00:37.4  1:24:11.1 
  0:20:16.0  0:21:55.7  0:23:33.7 
 24  221  Abourchid Otmane  85  AMA  MAR  GRAN MORAVIA  1:24:19.3  -0:20:59.7   0:19:56.9  0:39:34.9  0:59:25.4  1:24:19.3 
  0:19:38.0  0:19:50.5  0:24:53.9 
 25  70  Teplý Štěpán  79  AMA  CZE  ---  1:24:35.1  -0:21:15.5   0:19:58.5  0:40:04.6  1:00:19.3  1:24:35.1 
  0:20:06.1  0:20:14.7  0:24:15.8 
 26  117  Fojtík Dušan  73  AMA  CZE  ---  1:24:36.9  -0:21:17.3   0:18:36.8  0:38:28.1  0:58:54.7  1:24:36.9 
  0:19:51.3  0:20:26.6  0:25:42.2 
 27  156  Frauenberg Hynek  82  AMA  CZE  ---  1:24:41.1  -0:21:21.5   0:19:41.4  0:39:45.4  0:59:44.8  1:24:41.1 
  0:20:04.0  0:19:59.4  0:24:56.3 
 28  1268  Jirásek Marek  73  AMA  CZE  TNS AISA  1:24:47.6  -0:21:28.0   0:19:36.5  0:39:39.9  1:00:00.1  1:24:47.6 
  0:20:03.4  0:20:20.2  0:24:47.5 
 29  83  Janoušek Peter  76  AMA  CZE  ---  1:24:49.2  -0:21:29.6   0:19:29.8  0:39:54.7  1:00:06.7  1:24:49.2 
  0:20:24.9  0:20:12.0  0:24:42.5 
 30  152  Sedláček Jan  78  AMA  CZE  SK Plzeň Bolevec  1:24:54.3  -0:21:34.7   0:20:06.9  0:40:30.5  1:01:00.7  1:24:54.3 
  0:20:23.6  0:20:30.2  0:23:53.6 
Next 30
2.4819