Výsledková listina - LiveTiming
VOLKSWAGEN OLOMOUCKÝ 1/2MARATON
(Olomouc - 26.6.2010)
21 Km - Muži   21 Km - Ženy   10 Km - Muži   10 Km - Ženy   
Všechny kategorie
Kat AMAKat M40Kat M45Kat M50Kat M55Kat M60Kat M65
21 Km - Muži Next 30
 Poř  SČ  Jméno  RN  Kat  Nár  Klub  Čas  Ztráta      5Km  10Km  15Km  Cíl 
 1  1  Maregu Joseph  77  AMA  KEN  ---  1:03:19.6  0:00:00.0   0:13:55.6  0:29:10.1  0:44:34.9  1:03:19.6 
  0:15:14.5  0:15:24.8  0:18:44.7 
 2  3  Ndiso Dennis Musembi  83  AMA  KEN  ---  1:04:23.4  -0:01:03.8   0:13:55.1  0:29:20.6  0:44:34.9  1:04:23.4 
  0:15:25.5  0:15:14.3  0:19:48.5 
 3  7  Olenakeri Benson  82  AMA  KEN  ---  1:04:57.7  -0:01:38.1   0:14:08.5  0:29:40.0  0:45:19.5  1:04:57.7 
  0:15:31.5  0:15:39.5  0:19:38.2 
 4  14  Kutto Joshat  92  AMA  KEN  ---  1:06:23.0  -0:03:03.4   0:14:08.6  0:30:10.8  0:46:11.8  1:06:23.0 
  0:16:02.2  0:16:01.0  0:20:11.2 
 5  6  Mbithi Robert  89  AMA  KEN  ---  1:06:29.0  -0:03:09.4   0:13:55.4  0:29:30.4  0:45:38.7  1:06:29.0 
  0:15:35.0  0:16:08.3  0:20:50.3 
 6  11  Orálek Daniel  70  M40  CZE  AC Mor.Slavia Brno  1:10:28.8  -0:07:09.2   0:15:48.5  0:32:29.5  0:49:32.8  1:10:28.8 
  0:16:41.0  0:17:03.3  0:20:56.0 
 7  102  Kohut Jan  85  AMA  CZE  ---  1:13:32.4  -0:10:12.8   0:17:08.0  0:34:32.1  0:51:49.3  1:13:32.4 
  0:17:24.1  0:17:17.2  0:21:43.1 
 8  255  Holub Miroslav  66  M40  CZE  SK Nové Město nad Metují  1:15:34.9  -0:12:15.3   0:17:08.3  0:35:01.1  0:53:09.7  1:15:34.9 
  0:17:52.8  0:18:08.6  0:22:25.2 
 9  194  Uchytil Milan  74  AMA  CZE  KPA Pardubice  1:16:21.1  -0:13:01.5   0:17:22.0  0:35:27.8  0:53:47.7  1:16:21.1 
  0:18:05.8  0:18:19.9  0:22:33.4 
 10  123  Tejchman Jakub  88  AMA  CZE  PSK Olymp Praha  1:16:41.9  -0:13:22.3   0:17:08.6  0:34:32.7  0:52:53.2  1:16:41.9 
  0:17:24.1  0:18:20.5  0:23:48.7 
 11  288  Ordelt Luděk  72  AMA  CZE  ---  1:17:08.2  -0:13:48.6   0:17:08.6  0:35:07.9  0:53:42.4  1:17:08.2 
  0:17:59.3  0:18:34.5  0:23:25.8 
 12  308  Rigo Andrea  69  M40  ITA  GRAN MORAVIA  1:17:14.2  -0:13:54.6   0:18:10.4  0:37:02.8  0:55:09.1  1:17:14.2 
  0:18:52.4  0:18:06.3  0:22:05.1 
 13  265  franco andrea  74  AMA  ITA  termoli athletics italy  1:17:38.6  -0:14:19.0   0:17:40.4  0:35:57.5  0:54:43.4  1:17:38.6 
  0:18:17.1  0:18:45.9  0:22:55.2 
 14  120  Martinek Jaroslav  69  M40  CZE  AK Olomouc  1:18:01.0  -0:14:41.4   0:17:12.5  0:35:55.4  0:54:57.4  1:18:01.0 
  0:18:42.9  0:19:02.0  0:23:03.6 
 15  92  Procházka Marek  74  AMA  CZE  TJ Šumperk  1:18:13.0  -0:14:53.4   0:18:12.0  0:36:50.0  0:55:17.6  1:18:13.0 
  0:18:38.0  0:18:27.6  0:22:55.4 
 16  140  Škapa Marek  71  AMA  CZE  X-Air Ostrava  1:18:46.9  -0:15:27.3   0:18:27.4  0:36:58.9  0:55:54.9  1:18:46.9 
  0:18:31.5  0:18:56.0  0:22:52.0 
 17  303  Malina Libor  70  M40  CZE  MK Kladno  1:19:31.3  -0:16:11.7   0:17:51.2  0:36:51.8  0:55:46.6  1:19:31.3 
  0:19:00.6  0:18:54.8  0:23:44.7 
 18  199  Pelíšek David  90  AMA  CZE  AK Olomouc  1:20:22.1  -0:17:02.5   0:17:26.0  0:36:13.6  0:55:44.2  1:20:22.1 
  0:18:47.6  0:19:30.6  0:24:37.9 
 19  289  Siegel Josef  58  M50  CZE  AC Choceň  1:20:31.5  -0:17:11.9   0:17:35.2  0:36:48.7  0:56:30.4  1:20:31.5 
  0:19:13.5  0:19:41.7  0:24:01.1 
 20  236  ZIMÁČEK PETR  77  AMA  CZE  SDH ČELOŽNICE  1:20:37.5  -0:17:17.9   0:18:13.1  0:37:18.2  0:56:35.4  1:20:37.5 
  0:19:05.1  0:19:17.2  0:24:02.1 
 21  808  Filip Václav  60  M50  CZE  KVS Náměšť na Hané  1:21:00.4  -0:17:40.8   0:17:49.7  0:37:00.6  0:56:30.1  1:21:00.4 
  0:19:10.9  0:19:29.5  0:24:30.3 
 22  172  Petráš Rostislav  65  M45  CZE  Novojický Kotuč  1:21:39.6  -0:18:20.0   0:18:59.9  0:38:15.6  0:57:39.5  1:21:39.6 
  0:19:15.7  0:19:23.9  0:24:00.1 
 23  201  VAS GABOR  77  AMA  HUN  NONE  1:22:19.2  -0:18:59.6   0:18:36.8  0:37:53.0  0:57:05.6  1:22:19.2 
  0:19:16.2  0:19:12.6  0:25:13.6 
 24  219  Perger Fabio  74  AMA  ITA  GRAN MORAVIA  1:22:34.1  -0:19:14.5   0:18:35.7  0:38:13.2  0:58:02.2  1:22:34.1 
  0:19:37.5  0:19:49.0  0:24:31.9 
 25  129  Karkoška Petr  73  AMA  CZE  BK SAK Ložiska Karviná  1:22:44.4  -0:19:24.8   0:19:08.7  0:38:24.3  0:58:06.1  1:22:44.4 
  0:19:15.6  0:19:41.8  0:24:38.3 
 26  274  Škrdla Jan  82  AMA  CZE  TJ Sokol Velká  1:22:46.2  -0:19:26.6   0:19:20.3  0:39:02.2  0:58:40.4  1:22:46.2 
  0:19:41.9  0:19:38.2  0:24:05.8 
 27  229  Borovec Alexandr  76  AMA  CZE  ---  1:23:07.3  -0:19:47.7   0:19:05.4  0:38:48.7  0:58:42.4  1:23:07.3 
  0:19:43.3  0:19:53.7  0:24:24.9 
 28  258  Hudák Juraj  73  AMA  SVK  AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vá  1:23:33.7  -0:20:14.1   0:18:02.3  0:37:07.1  0:57:12.9  1:23:33.7 
  0:19:04.8  0:20:05.8  0:26:20.8 
 29  127  Havlíček Ivo  66  M40  CZE  Lánov- Krkonoše  1:23:38.2  -0:20:18.6   0:18:23.6  0:38:13.0  0:58:31.5  1:23:38.2 
  0:19:49.4  0:20:18.5  0:25:06.7 
 30  191  Ishida Takahiro  70  M40  JPN  ---  1:23:47.2  -0:20:27.6   0:19:28.8  0:39:03.8  0:58:52.6  1:23:47.2 
  0:19:35.0  0:19:48.8  0:24:54.6 
Next 30
3.1085