Výsledková listina - LiveTiming
ETU Cross Triathlon European Championships
(Myjava - 20.6.2010)
Junior Men   Junior Women   Open   Age Groups   
Všechny kategorie
Kat M20Kat M25Kat M30Kat M35Kat M40Kat M45Kat M50
Kat M55Kat M60Kat M65Kat W20Kat W25Kat W30
Age Groups Next 30
 Poř  SČ  Jméno  RN  Kat  Nár  Klub  Čas  Ztráta      Swim  T1  Bike  T2  Finish 
 1  104  Novak Petr  1  M25  CZE  ---  1:15:46.0  0:00:00.0   0:08:45.3  0:09:43.4  0:59:52.3  1:00:23.6  1:15:46.0 
  0:00:58.1  0:50:08.9  0:00:31.3  0:15:22.4 
 2  115  Hertl Peter  1  M30  SVK  ---  1:17:20.3  -0:01:34.3   0:08:49.8  0:09:26.2  1:02:16.0  1:02:47.8  1:17:20.3 
  0:00:36.4  0:52:49.8  0:00:31.8  0:14:32.5 
 3  93  Klima Jiri  1  M20  CZE  ---  1:18:29.1  -0:02:43.1   0:09:17.4  0:09:40.6  1:04:27.1  1:04:46.5  1:18:29.1 
  0:00:23.2  0:54:46.5  0:00:19.4  0:13:42.6 
 4  98  Dams Jef  1  M25  BEL  ---  1:18:48.9  -0:03:02.9   0:10:30.2  0:11:07.3  1:04:01.3  1:04:23.7  1:18:48.9 
  0:00:37.1  0:52:54.0  0:00:22.4  0:14:25.2 
 5  101  Klakurka Vaclav  1  M25  CZE  ---  1:19:36.5  -0:03:50.5   0:08:38.8  0:09:10.8  1:04:34.7  1:04:56.4  1:19:36.5 
  0:00:32.0  0:55:23.9  0:00:21.7  0:14:40.1 
 6  117  Dedek Ales  1  M35  CZE  ---  1:20:05.1  -0:04:19.1   0:10:32.7  0:11:11.6  1:05:23.2  1:06:00.9  1:20:05.1 
  0:00:38.9  0:54:11.6  0:00:37.7  0:14:04.2 
 7  100  Eberl Tomas  1  M25  CZE  ---  1:20:57.2  -0:05:11.2   0:09:10.1  0:10:14.8  1:04:46.3  1:05:25.8  1:20:57.2 
  0:01:04.7  0:54:31.5  0:00:39.5  0:15:31.4 
 8  105  Molendijk Marcel  1  M45  NED  ---  1:21:46.4  -0:06:00.4   0:08:12.9  0:08:54.9  1:06:17.0  1:06:48.6  1:21:46.4 
  0:00:42.0  0:57:22.1  0:00:31.6  0:14:57.8 
 9  123  Katzer Ulrich  1  M40  AUT  ---  1:22:19.8  -0:06:33.8   0:08:53.3  0:09:26.4  1:07:05.4  1:07:40.8  1:22:19.8 
  0:00:33.1  0:57:39.0  0:00:35.4  0:14:39.0 
 10  92  Hampejs Jiri  1  M20  CZE  ---  1:23:28.3  -0:07:42.3   0:07:55.7  0:08:38.1  1:07:45.6  1:08:22.4  1:23:28.3 
  0:00:42.4  0:59:07.5  0:00:36.8  0:15:05.9 
 11  113  Schmid Stefan  1  M30  AUT  ---  1:25:25.5  -0:09:39.5   0:09:35.9  0:10:09.7  1:08:40.6  1:09:18.4  1:25:25.5 
  0:00:33.8  0:58:30.9  0:00:37.8  0:16:07.1 
 12  106  Spipczki Csaba  1  M25  HUN  ---  1:25:39.8  -0:09:53.8   0:11:46.4  0:12:47.6  1:11:26.0  1:11:56.2  1:25:39.8 
  0:01:01.2  0:58:38.4  0:00:30.2  0:13:43.6 
 13  116  Kamrla Tomas  1  M35  SVK  ---  1:25:46.6  -0:10:00.6   0:09:39.1  0:10:27.8  1:10:26.8  1:11:21.5  1:25:46.6 
  0:00:48.7  0:59:59.0  0:00:54.7  0:14:25.1 
 14  126  Tuma Zdenek  1  M40  CZE  ---  1:26:12.5  -0:10:26.5   0:11:11.8  0:12:27.6  1:10:51.5  1:11:31.7  1:26:12.5 
  0:01:15.8  0:58:23.9  0:00:40.2  0:14:40.8 
 15  134  Mencik Libor  1  M45  CZE  ---  1:26:25.5  -0:10:39.5   0:11:10.3  0:12:07.6  1:10:52.8  1:11:32.0  1:26:25.5 
  0:00:57.3  0:58:45.2  0:00:39.2  0:14:53.5 
 16  102  Lauer Tomas  1  M25  CZE  ---  1:26:30.9  -0:10:44.9   0:08:57.3  0:09:44.2  1:11:22.3  1:12:00.8  1:26:30.9 
  0:00:46.9  1:01:38.1  0:00:38.5  0:14:30.1 
 17  183  Horvath Zsolt  1  M25  HUN  ---  1:26:55.6  -0:11:09.6   0:10:06.8  0:11:46.5  1:11:27.0  1:12:17.8  1:26:55.6 
  0:01:39.7  0:59:40.5  0:00:50.8  0:14:37.8 
 18  103  Navratil Dusan  1  M25  CZE  ---  1:27:40.2  -0:11:54.2   0:08:50.4  0:09:33.9  1:11:17.7  1:11:51.3  1:27:40.2 
  0:00:43.5  1:01:43.8  0:00:33.6  0:15:48.9 
 19  136  Zickl Heiner  1  M45  GER  ---  1:27:48.2  -0:12:02.2   0:09:38.5  0:10:43.6  1:11:47.0  1:12:36.4  1:27:48.2 
  0:01:05.1  1:01:03.4  0:00:49.4  0:15:11.8 
 20  111  Foltys Jiri  1  M30  CZE  ---  1:27:54.5  -0:12:08.5   0:11:11.7  0:11:53.2  1:11:32.9  1:12:05.4  1:27:54.5 
  0:00:41.5  0:59:39.7  0:00:32.5  0:15:49.1 
 21  124  Bulava Frantisek  1  M40  CZE  ---  1:27:56.4  -0:12:10.4   0:09:47.4  0:10:47.5  1:12:39.8  1:13:25.1  1:27:56.4 
  0:01:00.1  1:01:52.3  0:00:45.3  0:14:31.3 
 22  187  Jezko Ivan  1  M30  SVK  ---  1:28:20.9  -0:12:34.9   0:10:11.2  0:11:48.3  1:12:15.8  1:13:26.7  1:28:20.9 
  0:01:37.1  1:00:27.5  0:01:10.9  0:14:54.2 
 23  91  Kubin Jaromir  1  M20  CZE  ---  1:29:20.5  -0:13:34.5   0:09:12.1  0:10:25.6  1:13:17.5  1:14:00.7  1:29:20.5 
  0:01:13.5  1:02:51.9  0:00:43.2  0:15:19.8 
 24  118  Najvert Stanislav  1  M35  CZE  ---  1:29:40.5  -0:13:54.5   0:11:14.1  0:12:14.9  1:11:33.5  1:12:11.3  1:29:40.5 
  0:01:00.8  0:59:18.6  0:00:37.8  0:17:29.2 
 25  112  Olah Bence  1  M30  HUN  ---  1:29:44.1  -0:13:58.1   0:08:35.7  0:09:53.6  1:13:13.4  1:14:23.0  1:29:44.1 
  0:01:17.9  1:03:19.8  0:01:09.6  0:15:21.1 
 26  188  Vetrak Robert  1  M30  SVK  ---  1:31:02.2  -0:15:16.2   0:11:13.1  0:12:35.0  1:13:39.7  1:14:17.3  1:31:02.2 
  0:01:21.9  1:01:04.7  0:00:37.6  0:16:44.9 
 27  90  Dinzik Viliam  1  M20  SVK  ---  1:31:35.2  -0:15:49.2   0:13:30.5  0:14:44.0  1:16:27.2  1:17:03.3  1:31:35.2 
  0:01:13.5  1:01:43.2  0:00:36.1  0:14:31.9 
 28  125  Knava Martin  1  M40  CZE  ---  1:31:49.8  -0:16:03.8   0:10:10.1  0:11:22.9  1:15:22.5  1:15:55.2  1:31:49.8 
  0:01:12.8  1:03:59.6  0:00:32.7  0:15:54.6 
 29  94  Varga Tamas  1  M20  HUN  ---  1:32:32.7  -0:16:46.7   0:10:30.6  0:12:54.0  1:17:31.7  1:18:19.9  1:32:32.7 
  0:02:23.4  1:04:37.7  0:00:48.2  0:14:12.8 
 30  107  Varaljai Vazsony  1  M25  HUN  ---  1:32:35.7  -0:16:49.7   0:10:10.5  0:11:49.9  1:17:03.4  1:17:52.1  1:32:35.7 
  0:01:39.4  1:05:13.5  0:00:48.7  0:14:43.6 
Next 30
1.5722